Gruppe A | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 - 3 | 15 | |
2 | Irland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 - 8 | 13 | |
3 | Norge | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 - 6 | 12 | |
4 | Latvia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 12 | 7 | |
5 | Tyrkia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 8 | 7 | |
6 | San Marino | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 - 35 | 0 |
Kvalifisert
Gruppe B | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spania | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 - 1 | 16 | |
2 | Skottland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 4 | 13 | |
3 | Belgia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 5 | 13 | |
4 | Ungarn | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 6 | 10 | |
5 | Kasakhstan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 - 14 | 3 | |
6 | Malta | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 - 18 | 0 |
Kvalifisert
Gruppe C | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nederland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 - 2 | 21 | |
2 | Georgia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 13 | |
3 | Sverige | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 5 | 10 | |
4 | Moldova | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 - 15 | 6 | |
5 | Nord-Makedonia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 7 | 6 | |
6 | Gibraltar | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 - 20 | 3 |
Kvalifisert
Gruppe D | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyskland | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 - 4 | 16 | |
2 | Polen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 - 6 | 15 | |
3 | Bulgaria | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 - 7 | 12 | |
4 | Kosovo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 - 10 | 9 | |
5 | Estland | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 - 19 | 1 | |
6 | Israel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 - 10 | 0 |
Kvalifisert
Gruppe E | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sveits | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 - 6 | 14 | |
2 | Romania | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 5 | 13 | |
3 | Finland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 5 | 10 | |
4 | Albania | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 15 | 10 | |
5 | Montenegro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 8 | 4 | |
6 | Armenia | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 - 17 | 2 |
Kvalifisert
Gruppe F | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraina | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 2 | 18 | |
2 | England | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32 - 5 | 18 | |
3 | Serbia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 16 | 10 | |
4 | Nord-Irland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 8 | 6 | |
5 | Luxembourg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 - 23 | 4 | |
6 | Aserbajdsjan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 - 14 | 3 |
Kvalifisert
Gruppe G | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26 - 4 | 18 | |
2 | Hellas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 7 | 14 | |
3 | Kroatia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 9 | 13 | |
4 | Færøyene | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 15 | 7 | |
5 | Belarus | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 - 19 | 6 | |
6 | Andorra | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 - 12 | 3 |
Kvalifisert