Qualification Group 1 | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norge | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 196 - 125 | 12 | |
2 | Kroatia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 167 - 160 | 6 | |
3 | Sveits | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 117 - 171 | 4 | |
4 | Ukraina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 130 - 154 | 2 |
Kvalifisert
Qualification Group 2 | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 161 - 128 | 12 | |
2 | Polen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 171 - 138 | 8 | |
3 | Slovakia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 129 - 143 | 4 | |
4 | Italia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 113 - 165 | 0 |
Kvalifisert
Qualification Group 3 | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverige | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 189 - 134 | 10 | |
2 | Serbia | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 197 - 148 | 10 | |
3 | Nord-Makedonia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 153 - 177 | 4 | |
4 | Færøyene | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 104 - 184 | 0 |
Kvalifisert
Qualification Group 4 | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 179 - 149 | 10 | |
2 | Russland | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 168 - 152 | 8 | |
3 | Østerrike | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 163 - 169 | 6 | |
4 | Portugal | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 147 - 187 | 0 |
Kvalifisert
Qualification Group 5 | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danmark | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 153 - 117 | 12 | |
2 | Tsjekkia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 - 152 | 6 | |
3 | Slovenia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 161 - 159 | 5 | |
4 | Island | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 126 - 167 | 1 |
Kvalifisert
Qualification Group 6 | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spania | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 161 - 123 | 10 | |
2 | Tyskland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 177 - 121 | 9 | |
3 | Tyrkia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 118 - 173 | 3 | |
4 | Litauen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 117 - 156 | 2 |
Kvalifisert
Qualification Group 7 | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nederland | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 185 - 118 | 10 | |
2 | Ungarn | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 170 - 108 | 10 | |
3 | Hviterussland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 161 - 157 | 4 | |
4 | Kosovo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 95 - 228 | 0 |
Kvalifisert
Qualification Group A | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Færøyene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 - 41 | 4 | |
2 | Hellas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 - 45 | 2 | |
3 | Finland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 - 49 | 0 |
Neste gruppespill
Qualification Group B | S | V | U | T | Mål | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 - 44 | 4 | |
2 | Israel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 56 - 59 | 2 | |
3 | Georgia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 - 61 | 0 |
Neste gruppespill